单模光纤器件 danmoguangxianqijian7
http://cdn.0551web.com/www.csrayzer1.com/uploadfiles/image/20190620/20190620172009962.jpg
光纤旋转反射镜 Optical Fiber Rotating Reflector

微型单模光纤旋转反射镜的特点有优良的光学性能指标、超小型的封装尺寸、高度的环境适应性、可靠性和稳定性,可应用于光纤传感,光纤通信。

产品详情资料下载

微型单模光纤旋转反射镜的特点有优良的光学性能指标、超小型的封装尺寸、高度的环境适应性、可靠性和稳定性,可应用于光纤传感,光纤通信。

The micro single-mode optical fiber rotating mirror has excellent optical performance, ultra-small package size, high environmental adaptability, reliability and stability. It can be used in optical fiber sensing and optical fiber communication.

特点Features

·优良的光学性能指标 High Optical Performance Index

·超小型的封装尺寸 Super MiniPackage Dimension

·高度的环境适应性、可靠性和稳定性 High Environmental Adaptability, Reliability and Stability

·符合ROHS标准 Accord to ROHS Standard

应用领域  Applications

·光纤陀螺  Fiber Optical Gyroscope

·光纤电流互感 Fiber OpticalCurrent Transformer

·光纤水听Fiber Optical Hydrophone

·光纤雷达 Fiber optic radar

·测试设备 Testing Equipment

·其他光纤传感 Other Fiber Sensors


技术指标

参数(Parameters)

单位(Unit)

指标(Values)

中心波长(Central Wavelength)nm1310/1550
带宽(Band)nm±15

旋转角度(Angle of rotation)

°

45/90

旋转角度误差(△θ)

°

±1

插入损耗(Insertion Loss)

dB

≤0.7

偏振相关损耗(Polarization Dependent Loss)

dB

<0.1

偏振模式色散(Polarization Mode Dispersion)

ps

≤0.1

最大光功率(Maximum Power Handling)

mw

500

耐水压(Water Pressure Resistance)

MPa

30

工作温度(Operating Temperature)

-45~70

储存温度(Storage Temperature)

-55~85

封装尺寸(Package Dimension)

mm

2.5×12

备注:

*以上指标是不加连接头的参数.(Above specification are for component without connector)

*加连接头,每个连接头插入损耗增加0.2dB.( Add an additional 0.2dB loss per connector.)





订货信息

FRM-①-②-③-④-⑤-⑥

①中心波长
(Center Wavelength)
②封装尺寸
(Package Dimension)
③光纤类型
(Fiber Type)
④光纤长度
(Fiber Length)
⑤套管
(Fiber Jacket)
⑥连接器
(Connector)
1310-1310nm2.5×12SMF28e-SMF28e1-1M0-Bare FiberN-None
1550-1550nm
G657A1-G657A11.5-1.5M1-900um Loose TubeFU-FC/UPC
Specify—客户指定
G657A2-G657A2Specify
FA-FC/APC


BI1015A-BI1015A




BI1015B-BI1015B




SM1500-SM1500




Specify