单模光纤器件 danmoguangxianqijian
http://cdn.0551web.com/www.csrayzer1.com/uploadfiles/image/20190612/20190612173651450.jpg
单模光纤准直器 Single Mode Fiber Collimator

中科锐择提供的带尾纤准直器由尾纤与自聚焦透镜精确定位而成。它可以将光纤内的传输光转变成准直光(平行光),或将外界平行(近似平行)自由空间光耦合至单模光纤内。

产品详情资料下载

中科锐择提供的带尾纤准直器由尾纤与自聚焦透镜精确定位而成。它可以将光纤内的传输光转变成准直光(平行光),或将外界平行(近似平行)自由空间光耦合至单模光纤内。

Csrayzer offer pigtailed GRIN collimators a preassembled variation of our GRIN lenses and glass ferrules, with either single mode or multimode fiber pigtails. These graded-index lens couplers are useful as a pair with a free space beam between, and are available at a number of alignment wavelengths.


技术指标



参数(Parameters)

单位(Unit)

指标(Values)

中心波长(Center Wavelength)nm10641310/1550
工作波长范围(Operating Wavelength Range)nm±30±30

工作距离(Working Distance)

mm

5 or Specify

5 or Specify

典型插入损耗@5mm(Typ. Insertion Loss)

dB

0.25

0.2

最大插入损耗@5mm(Max. Insertion Loss)

dB

0.3

0.25

最小回波损耗(Min. Return Loss)

dB

60

60

承受功率(Handing Power)

mW

300

500

最大承载拉力(Max. Tensile Load)

N

5

5

光纤类型(Fiber Type)

-

Hi1060

SMF28e

工作温度(Working Temperature)

-5 to +70

-5 to +70

储存温度(Storage  Temperature)

-40 to +85

-40 to +85

*IL is 0.3 dB higher, RL is 5 dB lower for each connector added.


订货信息

C-①-②-③-④-⑤-⑥-⑦

①中心波长

(Central Wavelength)

②透镜类型

(Lens Type)

③工作距离

(Working Distance)

④光纤类型

(Fiber Type)

⑤光纤长度

(Fiber Length)

⑥套管

(Fiber Jacket)

⑦连接头

(Connector)

1064-1064nm

G-G lens

50-50mm

Hi1060-Hi1060

1-1M

0-Bare Fiber

FU-FC/PC

1550-1550nm

S-Specify

100-100mm

SMF28e-SMF28e

S-Specify

1-900μm Loose Tube

FA-FC/APC

2000-2000nm


500-500mm

S-Specify


2-2mm Cable

S-specify

S-Specify


S-Specify