Home » Products » Single Mode

SEARCH

Product Category Product Category
  • Laser Diode & Photodiode
    • Butterfly-packaged Component
      • DWDM Laser Diode
        • 1064nm
          • 200mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
          • Other
        • 1310nm
          • 1mW
          • 200mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
          • Other
        • 1550nm
          • 200mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
          • Other
        • Other

            No classification

      • Laser Diode
        • 1064nm
          • 200mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
          • Other
        • 1310nm
          • 200mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
          • Other
        • 1550nm
          • 200mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
          • Other
        • Other

            No classification

      • Pump Laser Diode
        • 1064nm
          • 200mW
          • 500mW
          • 50mW
          • Other
        • 974nm
          • 200mW
          • 500mW
          • 50mW
          • Other
        • 976nm
          • 200mW
          • 500mW
          • 50mW
          • Other
        • Other

            No classification

      • Semiconductor Optical Amplifier
        • 1550nm
          • 100mW
          • 10mW
          • 20mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
          • Other
        • Other

            No classification

      • SLED Laser Diode
        • 1064nm
          • 200mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
        • 1310nm
          • 10mW
          • 1mW
          • 200mW
          • 2mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
          • Other
        • 1550nm
          • 10mW
          • 1mW
          • 200mW
          • 2mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
          • Other
        • 974nm
          • 1mW
          • 200mW
          • 2mW
          • 400mW
          • 50mW
          • 5mW
        • Other

            No classification

    • Laser Diode And Photodiode

        No classification

  • Acousto-optics
    • Acousto-optic Modulator
      • Fiber Coupled Acousto-optic Modulators
        • 1030nm
          • 150M
          • 200M
          • 80M
        • 1053nm
          • 200M
        • 1064nm
          • 100M
          • 120M
          • 150M
          • 200M
          • 80M
        • 1310nm
          • 200M
          • 40M
          • 80M
        • 1550nm
          • 100M
          • 120M
          • 150M
          • 200M
          • 40M
          • 52M
          • 60M
          • 80M
        • 780nm

            No classification

        • 980nm

            No classification

        • Customization

            No classification

      • Free Space Acousto-optic Modulators
        • 1030nm
          • 110M
        • 1045nm
          • 100M
        • 1064nm
          • 100M
          • 200M
        • 1150nm
          • 110M
        • 1300nm
          • 80M
        • 1550nm
          • 120M
          • 60M
          • 80M
        • 532nm
          • 100M
          • 120M
          • 200M
          • 80M
        • 589nm
          • 100M
          • 200M
        • 633nm
          • 100M
          • 80M
        • 780nm
          • 100M
          • 110M
          • 150M
          • 200M
          • 250M
          • 300M
        • 850nm
          • 100M
        • 980nm
          • 100M
        • Customization

            No classification

    • RF Driver
      • 100M

          No classification

      • 120M

          No classification

      • 150M

          No classification

      • 200M

          No classification

      • 40M

          No classification

      • 80M

          No classification

  • TO component
    • APD

        No classification

    • MEMs

        No classification

  • Lasers & Amplifiers
    • Optical Modules
      • DWDM Module

          No classification

      • Isolator

          No classification

      • mVOA

          No classification

      • Phase Shifter

          No classification

      • Polarization Controller

          No classification

    • Optronics Module
      • ASE

          No classification

    • Driver-combined Device

        No classification

    • Fiber Lasers

        No classification

    • Laser Source

        No classification

    • Optical Amplifier
      • EDFA

          No classification

      • EYDFA

          No classification

      • SOA

          No classification

  • Passive Product
    • Fiber Coil
      • Coil on Spool

          No classification

      • Free-standing Fiber Coil

          No classification

    • Free-space Component
      • Free-space Isolator

          No classification

      • Free-space Rotator

          No classification

    • Micro-optic Component
      • Attenuator

          No classification

      • CCWDM

          No classification

      • Circulator
        • 1040nm

            No classification

        • 1064nm

            No classification

        • 1310nm

            No classification

        • 1550nm

            No classification

        • Other

            No classification

      • Collimator
        • 1030nm

            No classification

        • 1060nm

            No classification

        • 1064nm

            No classification

        • 1310nm

            No classification

        • 1550nm

            No classification

        • Other

            No classification

      • CWDM

          No classification

      • DWDM

          No classification

      • Fiber Cord

          No classification

      • Filter

          No classification

      • Filtered Mini Coupler

          No classification

      • FM

          No classification

      • FRM

          No classification

      • In-Line Polarizer

          No classification

      • Interferometer

          No classification

      • ISO
        • 1030nm

            No classification

        • 1064nm

            No classification

        • 1550nm

            No classification

        • 980nm

            No classification

        • Other

            No classification

      • LAN-WDM

          No classification

      • Phase Shifter

          No classification

      • PLC

          No classification

      • Pump Signal Combiner

          No classification

      • SESAM

          No classification

    • Tapering Component
      • Expand Beam Fiber

          No classification

      • Fiber Coupler

          No classification

      • Fiber Optic Attenuator

          No classification

      • Optical Fiber Combiner

          No classification

      • Polarization-Maintaining Tapering

          No classification

      • WDM

          No classification

    • Hybrid Component
      • Bi-directional WDM Isolator

          No classification

      • Hybrid High Power Isolator Filter Package

          No classification

      • Hybrid PM Isolator WDM

          No classification

      • Hybrid PM Tap + Isolator Package

          No classification

      • IWDM

          No classification

  • Others
    • FOG Panda Fiber

        No classification

    • FOG Products

        No classification

  • Instruments
    • Automatic Production
      • Laser Cutting Machine

          No classification

    • Precision Equipment
      • Fiber Coil Machine

          No classification

    • Precision Intelligent Equipment
      • Laser Etching Machine

          No classification

  • Customization

      No classification

Product Product

    Please select superior classification

Product Product

    Please select superior classification

Product Product

    Please select superior classification

Specs Specs

    Please select superior classification

Single Mode

For Single Mode, everyone has different special concerns about it, and what we do is to maximize the product requirements of each customer, so the quality of our Single Mode has been well received by many customers and enjoyed a good reputation in many countries. CSRayzer Optical Technology Co., Ltd. Single Mode have characteristic design & practical performance & competitive price, for more information on the Single Mode, please feel free to contact us.

APPLICATIONS SEARCH

Application Fields Application Fields
  • Laser Application
    • Laser Ranging

        No classification

    • Ultrafast Fiber Laser

        No classification

    • Wind Lidar

        No classification

    • Laser Etching & Cutting

        No classification

    • Laser Velocimetry

        No classification

  • Sensing Application
    • Air Density Detection

        No classification

    • Distributed Fiber Sensing System(DAS, DVS)

        No classification

    • Navigation System

        No classification

    • Underwater Acoustics

        No classification

  • Communication Application

      No classification

Applications Applications

    Please select superior classification

Product Product

    Please select superior classification

Please select

    Please select superior classification

Please select

    Please select superior classification

FEATURED PRODUCTS

APPLICATIONS

PRODUCT CATEGORY

NEWS & EVENTS

SUPPORT & DOWNLOAD

ABOUT

Copyright © 2022 CSRayzer Optical Technology Co., Ltd. Support By Leadong. Sitemap